Spindler, Marc 1930-

Born: 1930
Other Names:
  • Spindler, Marc R.
  • Spindler, M.R.
Occupation: Missionary / Protestant theologian / Missionswissenschaftler
Geographical Relations: Country: France (XA-FR)
Biographical References: GND (119530686)
LoC, BF (1970-)/CD-ROM
Subsystems: Index Canonicus
Index Theologicus

Newest Titles (by)

see all (47)

Newest Titles (about)

Related Authors

  • Lenoble-Bart, Annie
  • Centre de recherches et d'échanges sur la diffusion et l'inculturation du christianisme, Neuendettelsau 2015
  • Damome, Étienne
  • Lagerwerf, Leny 1935-2007
  • Lenoble-Bart, Annie

see all (7)

Popular keywords

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Spindler, M.R.
  • Spindler, Marc R.

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 08034741X
003 DE-627
005 20210606222450.0
008 120419n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/119530686  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)119530686 
035 |a (DE-627)08034741X 
035 |a (DE-576)212407368 
035 |z (DE-588a)119530686  |9 v:zg 
035 |z (DE-588c)4482678-3  |9 v:zg 
043 |c XA-FR 
065 |a 3.6p  |2 sswd 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |q s  |v piz 
100 1 |a Spindler, Marc  |d 1930- 
400 1 |a Spindler, Marc R.  |d 1930- 
400 1 |a Spindler, M.R.  |d 1930- 
548 |a 1930-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)106227572  |0 (DE-576)209035544  |0 (DE-588)4039575-3  |a Missionar  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
550 |0 (DE-627)104452447  |0 (DE-576)208914013  |0 (DE-588)4015882-2  |a Evangelischer Theologe  |4 beru  |w r  |i Beruf 
550 |a Missionswissenschaftler  |4 beru  |w r  |i Beruf 
667 |a Quelle: LCAuth / KIDS (Info DNB: Z: 1930- D: Franz. prot. Missionar u. Missionswissenschaftler) 
667 |a MMm 
667 |a MMm 
670 |a LoC, BF (1970-)/CD-ROM 
678 |b Franz. prot. Missionar 
678 |b Theologe, Frankreich 
ORI |a TA-MARC-ixtheoc001.raw 
SUB |a IXT  |b 95 
SUB |a CAN  |b 2 
SUB |a REL  |b 46 
TIT |a ixtheo  |a relbib  |a canonlaw