Al-Azri, Khalid M. 1969-

Born: 1969
Other Names:
  • Azri, Khalid M. al-
Occupation: Jurist
Geographical Relations: Country: United Kingdom (XA-GB)
Biographical References: GND (1027483879)
Subsystems: Index Theologicus

Newest Titles (by)

Publication Timeline

Details

  • Azri, Khalid M. al-

MARC

LEADER 00000cz a2200000n 4500
001 729194418
003 DE-627
005 201903171240.0
008 121105n||aznnnabbn | aaa |c
024 7 |a http://d-nb.info/gnd/1027483879  |2 uri 
035 |a (DE-588)1027483879 
035 |a (DE-627)729194418 
035 |a (DE-576)373246749 
043 |c XA-GB 
079 |a g  |b p  |c v  |q f  |v piz 
100 1 |a Al-Azri, Khalid M.  |d 1969- 
375 |a 1  |2 iso5218 
400 1 |a Azri, Khalid M. al-  |d 1969- 
548 |a 1969-  |4 datl  |w r  |i Lebensdaten 
550 |0 (DE-627)106275925  |0 (DE-576)208980806  |0 (DE-588)4029050-5  |a Jurist  |4 berc  |w r  |i Charakteristischer Beruf 
678 |b Senior research fellow in Gulf Studies, Univ. of Oxford 
692 |a Social and gender inequality in Oman. - 2013 
ORI |a SA-MARC-ixtheo_oc001.raw 
SUB |a IXT  |b 1 
SUB |a REL  |b 1 
TIT |a ixtheo  |a relbib